Spelersdatabase 2023-2024 beste speler

Beste speler kampioenschap 2023-2024

RangSpelerClubDeelnamesBS
1ROMAGNANI KARIMSoccer 57125
2STEMGEE THOMASMadridista144
3VAN CRAEYNEST TIMTuinen VDC134
4WARSAME ABDIKADER ABDILLAHIJeugdhuis De Takel74
5DECOSTER JARNEDe Zeekameel153
6HOUTHOOFD TIMOTHYThe 80’s73
7JOORIS NEALSparta Glowball Films63
8MECHELE JORDYAlbatros63
9TROUVELLIERS YUNOMarambo53
10VANDE VEIRE KRISTOFDe Zwerver153
11VERBOUW GLENNMarambo103
12VIENNE JASONThe Reds83
13ADNAN YASSINJeugdhuis De Takel72
14AL-AQUAB KHALIL FAHD AJeugdhuis De Takel132
15ARUSTAMYAN MIKAYELArarat152
16BERTIER ARNOSoccer 5722
17BEUCKELS MILANDe Zwerver32
18DEBRAUWER CHRISTOPHERLe Touquet132
19DEREERE TIBOOesje102
20DEVYNCK BARTEdco142
21EYLAND BJARNEOstend United142
22JANSSENS CHRISOstend United102
23LAGA HERBERTDVV / DJP pilots102
24LALEMAN YANNICKMarambo62
25LOOTENS NICHOLASBakkerij Yves & Els22
26LUCA LIENERTPlay Time Brugge52
27QUATAERT JOANPlay Time Brugge62
28SABER MAROUANEJeugdhuis De Korre52
29UYTTENHOVE ALEXANDERLe Pavillon Chang Long72
30VAN DEN BERGHE SHANESparta Glowball Films62
31VAN HEULE EMIELBaranquilla – Piccolo82
32VAN MAELE TOMLa Gare22
33AKHTAKHANOV IBRAGIMArarat71
34AL-ABBASI MOHAMMEDJeugdhuis De Takel121
35AMPE STIJNBaranquilla – Piccolo111
36BACKERS KLAASSparta Glowball Films61
37BEDDELEEM OLIVIERAgence Notredame121
38BEERENS JANIKHapaco31
39BESART CANAJPlay Time Brugge121
40BLOMME MATTIJeugdhuis De Korre61
41BOLLE ORRYTuinen VDC11
42BOONE ROBINThe Reds31
43BOONE ROBINPlay Time Brugge11
44BORNY THOMASDVV / DJP pilots81
45CLAEYS KRISTOFEdco51
46DEBBAUT MARTIJNMadridista31
47DEBRAUWER CHRISTOPHERJeugdhuis De Korre61
48DECOMBEL WIMEdco151
49DECORTE JORDINSparta Glowball Films21
50DEMAEGHT WOUTEREdco161
51DEMAERE NOLHANEAgence Notredame51
52DEPOORTER DAANBakkerij Yves & Els21
53DEPOORTER JIMTeam Depoorter121
54DEPOOVER BJORNAgence Notredame121
55DESMET HANSKvo D’licious – Timporary81
56DESMET SAMKvo D’licious – Timporary111
57DESTAILLEUR DONOVANMadridista91
58DEVRIENDT TOMDe Zeekameel31
59DEWILDE DIEGOSparta Glowball Films61
60DRIEGHE LARSArarat91
61DUGARDEIN RUBENCaro Building121
62EEREBOUT KIANIDe Barloke61
63FEYEN BRIANDavini81
64FEYS JARNEHapaco151
65GOETRY SIEBEAgence Notredame41
66GOVAERE TYBOKvo D’licious – Timporary81
67HILLEWAERE MIELFrituur Els21
68HOXHA JONATHANDVV / DJP pilots61
69HUYGHEBAERT NEALTeam Depoorter101
70LIETAERT JORENJeugdhuis De Korre21
71LOOTENS JOSEPHAlbatros71
72LOOTENS THOMASThe 80’s111
73MARLEIN BJORNDavini81
74MOSS NEALMarambo31
75PANCOCK KENNYCaro Building141
76PETROSYAN DAVIDArarat51
77PRAET DEANMadridista81
78QUATAERT JOANBaranquilla – Piccolo71
79RAES KYRANAlbatros21
80RAES SYBRENAlbatros11
81ROLAND MAXIMLa Gare31
82ROSSEEL PETERDavini41
83SARRAZIJN MATSSoccer 5761
84SEYS MICHAELEdco101
85TSHUGHURYAN ALBERTArarat121
86VALCKENBORGH MARCOJeugdhuis De Takel81
87VAN DROOGENBROECK DEANLe Touquet41
88VANCOMPERNOLLE BJORNLa Gare121
89VANDENBOGAERDE JEROENThe 80’s121
90VANDENBOGAERDE MAXIMDe Barloke91
91VANDENBUSSCHE LUKASAgence Notredame21
92VANDENSCHRICK JASPERLe Pavillon Chang Long21
93VANDER BEKE WIMHapaco101
94VANHOORNE JOEYAgence Notredame11
95VANHULLE DIETERThe Reds61
96VANNESTE KORNEELOesje21
97VANSEVENANT CHRISTOPHEAgence Notredame151
98VERWICHTE DWIGHTBakkerij Yves & Els31
99VIENNE JASONCaro Building31
100VIENNE JASONFrituur Els121
101DEVRIENDT TOMOesje131
102VIENNE SHANEFrituur Els151
103NAESSENS FREEKThe 80’s131
104BERNAERT BENJAMINOesje121
105ABBAS MOHSINPlay Time Brugge30
106ABDUL WALID AHMADZAIJeugdhuis De Takel10
107ABDURAHMAN ABOUBACARJeugdhuis De Takel00
108ACOSTA ALEJANDROSoccer 5730
109AERTS KENNYTuinen VDC00
110AKA JEANNY CLAUDEArarat00
111AL QAISI AHMETJeugdhuis De Takel40
112AL-AQUAB KHALIL FAHD AArarat00
113AL-NUWEDIR DHULFIQARJeugdhuis De Takel40
114AL-NUWEDIR WADHAD AMEERJeugdhuis De Takel60
115ALAHMAD ABDULLAHJeugdhuis De Takel10
116ALALI YAMENArarat20
117ALIEV RAMASANHapaco00
118ALIEV RAMASANCaro Building00
119AMELOOT BARTOesje00
120AMELOOT DANTEMadridista00
121AMELOOT DANTEDVV / DJP pilots20
122AMONI SEPPERJeugdhuis De Korre00
123AMPE STIJNOesje10
124AMPE TOMBaranquilla – Piccolo80
125ANTHOONS WESLEYAlbatros00
126ANTHOONS WESLEYThe 80’s10
127ARUSTAMYAN MIKAYELJeugdhuis De Takel00
128BACKERS BENTESparta Glowball Films10
129BACKERS KLAASDVV / DJP pilots00
130BAERT KRISDVV / DJP pilots00
131BAETEMAN DRIESLe Pavillon Chang Long30
132BAEYENS TRISTANAlbatros20
133BARBAIX DARYLDVV / DJP pilots00
134BECUE NIELSBakkerij Yves & Els00
135BEERENS JANIKMadridista50
136BEERNAERT KENNETHCaro Building20
137BEERNAERT KENNETHHapaco130
138BELLIGH DRIESDe Zwerver10
139BELLIGH MAARTENDe Zwerver00
140BELPAIRE AARONKvo D’licious – Timporary10
141BEN DAOUADJI AHMEDJeugdhuis De Takel00
142BERG HUGOAlbatros10
143BERG HUGOThe 80’s00
144BERNAERT DIETERAgence Notredame10
145BERTIER ARNOAlbatros00
146BERTIER ARNOSparta Glowball Films20
147BILCKE CHRISThe Reds00
148BILCKE CHRISEdco140
149BILLIET BARTPlay Time Brugge00
150BLOMME PIETERTuinen VDC00
151BLOMME ROBINJeugdhuis De Korre20
152BLONDE SASHAJeugdhuis De Korre00
153BLONTROCK NICKYLa Gare40
154BLONTROCK NICKYBakkerij Yves & Els40
155BOCQUEZ KEVINEdco00
156BOCQUEZ KEVINDVV / DJP pilots50
157BOEDTS JONASJeugdhuis De Korre80
158BOETEN JOCHENDe Zeekameel00
159BOEY JENSMarambo00
160BOLLE ORRYDe Barloke20
161BOLLE PIETERTeam Depoorter20
162BOONE DOMIENDe Zeekameel00
163BOONE DOMIENOesje20
164BOONE ROBINFrituur Els60
165BORNY THOMASJeugdhuis De Korre00
166BORRET RUBENDe Zeekameel40
167BOUEMIKALA MARCELJeugdhuis De Takel10
168BOUKHAIRATT BOUCHRAYAJeugdhuis De Korre10
169BOURDAIN GIANNILe Touquet100
170BOURRY JOHNDVV / DJP pilots00
171BRAEM ANDYFrituur Els20
172BRAEM ANDYThe Reds30
173BRAEM YOERIThe Reds10
174BRISSINCK JASONAgence Notredame20
175BRISSINCK JASONTuinen VDC10
176BRISSINCK JOLANTuinen VDC50
177BRISSINCK MATHIASTuinen VDC100
178BRISSINCK MILANTuinen VDC50
179BRUYNEEL JAYSONAlbatros00
180BRUYNEEL ROBBEMarambo00
181BRUYNEEL ROBBETeam Depoorter00
182BUCCIARELLI GIANNIMadridista10
183BULCKE CEDRICAgence Notredame10
184BULCKE JEROENDe Zeekameel00
185CALLEEUW JENSDe Zeekameel00
186CALLEEUW SVENDe Zeekameel00
187CALLEMIN ROBBYOstend United130
188CALLENS GREGORYAlbatros150
189CALLENS GREGORYThe 80’s00
190CALLEWAERT RUBENBaranquilla – Piccolo00
191CAMBIER JORNEBaranquilla – Piccolo70
192CAPELLE CHRISMadridista50
193CARBONEZ WOODYJeugdhuis De Korre00
194CARDON JONASIKvo D’licious – Timporary30
195CASIER KEVINDVV / DJP pilots30
196CASIER THOMASDVV / DJP pilots120
197CATTOOR KJANDROOAlbatros00
198CELIA ALLER IRURZUNJeugdhuis De Takel40
199CHANG LONG ZHANBakkerij Yves & Els10
200CHANG LONG ZHANLe Pavillon Chang Long20

Beste speler beker 2023-2024

RangSpelerClubDeelnamesBS
1VERBOUW GLENNMarambo54
2DEBRAUWER CHRISTOPHERJeugdhuis De Korre53
3SPITAELS TJAROLe Touquet63
4VAN CRAEYNEST TIMTuinen VDC63
5AKHTAKHANOV IBRAGIMArarat62
6BACKERS KLAASSparta Glowball Films42
7CORNILLIE NIELSSparta Glowball Films32
8DEBRAUWER CHRISTOPHERLe Touquet42
9DECOSTER JARNEDe Zeekameel72
10DEPOORTER JIMTeam Depoorter72
11DESTAILLEUR DONOVANMadridista52
12DUPON JORNEHapaco52
13GOVAERE TYBOKvo D’licious – Timporary72
14MECHELE JORDYAlbatros52
15QUATAERT JOANBaranquilla – Piccolo32
16SCHOONVAERE JOSHUAEdco52
17VANDENBUSSCHE LUKASAgence Notredame22
18VANDENSCHRICK JASPERLe Pavillon Chang Long32
19VERWICHTE DWIGHTLe Pavillon Chang Long82
20WAUQUIER RUBENCaro Building82
21VANNESTE BARTOesje62
22AL-AQUAB KHALIL FAHD AJeugdhuis De Takel61
23AMELOOT DANTEDVV / DJP pilots11
24AMPE STIJNBaranquilla – Piccolo71
25BEERENS JANIKMadridista51
26BESART CANAJPlay Time Brugge51
27BOLLE ORRYDe Barloke21
28BOONE DOMIENOesje21
29BOONE ROBINFrituur Els51
30CALLENS GREGORYAlbatros81
31CAPELLE CHRISMadridista31
32COUDEVILLE NICOLASPlay Time Brugge51
33DEBBAUT MARTIJNMadridista21
34DEMAERE NOLHANEAgence Notredame21
35DEPUYDT FELIXLa Gare21
36DEPUYDT FELIXBakkerij Yves & Els31
37DESMET SAMKvo D’licious – Timporary51
38DRIEGHE EWOUDArarat51
39DUPON JORNEThe Reds11
40DURAND JORENLa Gare11
41EEREBOUT KIANIDe Barloke11
42HILLEWAERE MIELFrituur Els11
43HOUTHOOFD TIMOTHYThe 80’s41
44HOXHA JONATHANDVV / DJP pilots21
45JANSSENS CHRISOstend United81
46JANSSENS YENTLFrituur Els21
47JOORIS GIANILa Gare11
48JOORIS NEALSparta Glowball Films41
49LANNOO NIELSSoccer 5711
50LOOTENS MATHIASPlay Time Brugge81
51LUCA LIENERTPlay Time Brugge61
52NOTREDAME MAXIMMarambo31
53PEUTEMAN NICODe Zwerver71
54QUATAERT JOANPlay Time Brugge31
55SARRAZIJN MATSSoccer 5731
56SCHOONVAERE JASONEdco21
57TOURLOUSSE MAXIMDavini61
58VAN DEN BERGHE SHANESparta Glowball Films51
59VAN HERCK JONASAgence Notredame11
60VANDE VEIRE THOMASDe Zwerver71
61VANHULLE DIETERFrituur Els31
62VANRINTEL JENSLa Gare61
63VANSTECHELMAN KERIMSoccer 5721
64WARSAME ABDIKADER ABDILLAHIJeugdhuis De Takel21
65DEVRIENDT TOMOesje61
66ROMAGNANI KARIMSoccer 5771
67POELMAN JONASOesje51
68ABBAS MOHSINPlay Time Brugge30
69ABDUL WALID AHMADZAIJeugdhuis De Takel00
70ABDURAHMAN ABOUBACARJeugdhuis De Takel10
71ACOSTA ALEJANDROSoccer 5740
72ADNAN YASSINJeugdhuis De Takel60
73AERTS KENNYTuinen VDC00
74AKA JEANNY CLAUDEArarat00
75AL QAISI AHMETJeugdhuis De Takel20
76AL-ABBASI MOHAMMEDJeugdhuis De Takel50
77AL-AQUAB KHALIL FAHD AArarat00
78AL-NUWEDIR DHULFIQARJeugdhuis De Takel00
79AL-NUWEDIR WADHAD AMEERJeugdhuis De Takel40
80ALAHMAD ABDULLAHJeugdhuis De Takel00
81ALALI YAMENArarat00
82ALIEV RAMASANHapaco00
83ALIEV RAMASANCaro Building00
84AMELOOT BARTOesje00
85AMELOOT DANTEMadridista00
86AMONI SEPPERJeugdhuis De Korre00
87AMPE STIJNOesje10
88AMPE TOMBaranquilla – Piccolo50
89ANTHOONS WESLEYAlbatros00
90ANTHOONS WESLEYThe 80’s20
91ARUSTAMYAN MIKAYELJeugdhuis De Takel00
92ARUSTAMYAN MIKAYELArarat60
93BACKERS BENTESparta Glowball Films00
94BACKERS KLAASDVV / DJP pilots00
95BAERT KRISDVV / DJP pilots00
96BAETEMAN DRIESLe Pavillon Chang Long00
97BAEYENS TRISTANAlbatros00
98BARBAIX DARYLDVV / DJP pilots00
99BECUE NIELSBakkerij Yves & Els00
100BEDDELEEM OLIVIERAgence Notredame50
101BEERENS JANIKHapaco20
102BEERNAERT KENNETHCaro Building10
103BEERNAERT KENNETHHapaco70
104BELLIGH DRIESDe Zwerver00
105BELLIGH MAARTENDe Zwerver00
106BELPAIRE AARONKvo D’licious – Timporary00
107BEN DAOUADJI AHMEDJeugdhuis De Takel00
108BERG HUGOAlbatros00
109BERG HUGOThe 80’s00
110BERNAERT DIETERAgence Notredame00
111BERTIER ARNOSoccer 5700
112BERTIER ARNOAlbatros00
113BERTIER ARNOSparta Glowball Films00
114BEUCKELS MILANDe Zwerver00
115BILCKE CHRISThe Reds10
116BILCKE CHRISEdco60
117BILLIET BARTPlay Time Brugge10
118BLOMME MATTIJeugdhuis De Korre20
119BLOMME PIETERTuinen VDC00
120BLOMME ROBINJeugdhuis De Korre10
121BLONDE SASHAJeugdhuis De Korre00
122BLONTROCK NICKYLa Gare40
123BLONTROCK NICKYBakkerij Yves & Els00
124BOCQUEZ KEVINEdco00
125BOCQUEZ KEVINDVV / DJP pilots20
126BOEDTS JONASJeugdhuis De Korre60
127BOETEN JOCHENDe Zeekameel00
128BOEY JENSMarambo00
129BOLLE ORRYTuinen VDC10
130BOLLE PIETERTeam Depoorter20
131BOONE DOMIENDe Zeekameel00
132BOONE ROBINThe Reds20
133BOONE ROBINPlay Time Brugge00
134BORNY THOMASDVV / DJP pilots10
135BORNY THOMASJeugdhuis De Korre00
136BORRET RUBENDe Zeekameel10
137BOUEMIKALA MARCELJeugdhuis De Takel00
138BOUKHAIRATT BOUCHRAYAJeugdhuis De Korre00
139BOURDAIN GIANNILe Touquet70
140BOURRY JOHNDVV / DJP pilots00
141BRAEM ANDYFrituur Els10
142BRAEM ANDYThe Reds00
143BRAEM YOERIThe Reds10
144BRISSINCK JASONAgence Notredame10
145BRISSINCK JASONTuinen VDC00
146BRISSINCK JOLANTuinen VDC20
147BRISSINCK MATHIASTuinen VDC50
148BRISSINCK MILANTuinen VDC30
149BRUYNEEL JAYSONAlbatros00
150BRUYNEEL ROBBEMarambo20
151BRUYNEEL ROBBETeam Depoorter00
152BUCCIARELLI GIANNIMadridista00
153BULCKE CEDRICAgence Notredame00
154BULCKE JEROENDe Zeekameel00
155CALLEEUW JENSDe Zeekameel10
156CALLEEUW SVENDe Zeekameel00
157CALLEMIN ROBBYOstend United80
158CALLENS GREGORYThe 80’s20
159CALLEWAERT RUBENBaranquilla – Piccolo00
160CAMBIER JORNEBaranquilla – Piccolo60
161CARBONEZ WOODYJeugdhuis De Korre00
162CARDON JONASIKvo D’licious – Timporary20
163CASIER KEVINDVV / DJP pilots40
164CASIER THOMASDVV / DJP pilots60
165CATTOOR KJANDROOAlbatros10
166CELIA ALLER IRURZUNJeugdhuis De Takel30
167CHANG LONG ZHANBakkerij Yves & Els10
168CHANG LONG ZHANLe Pavillon Chang Long10
169CHIGLADZE NIKAArarat70
170CHRISTIAEN GIANIOstend United10
171CHRISTIAEN lIAMLe Pavillon Chang Long00
172CIMENTAY FIRATLe Pavillon Chang Long00
173CLAEYS EMANUELDVV / DJP pilots50
174CLAEYS EMANUELDavini50
175CLAEYS KRISTOFEdco00
176CLEENWERCK BARTPlay Time Brugge00
177CLESSENS KENNETHAgence Notredame00
178COENE KYLEDe Barloke10
179COENYE ROBBETeam Depoorter60
180COGGE KJELLDVV / DJP pilots00
181COOLS JORNLe Pavillon Chang Long00
182COOPMAN JOERIAlbatros00
183COPPIN FRANKOesje00
184COPPIN FRANKDe Zeekameel60
185CORNIL WIMBaranquilla – Piccolo40
186CORNILLIE NIELSDVV / DJP pilots00
187CORONATI NICHOLASJeugdhuis De Takel70
188CREMINGER BARTDavini60
189CUYPERS DRIESTuinen VDC10
190CUYVERS PIETERDe Barloke30
191CUYVERS ROBBEDe Barloke20
192D’ANVERS MATHIEUPlay Time Brugge10
193D’HAENE LENNBakkerij Yves & Els00
194D’HELFT JENSThe 80’s00
195DABLE ABDOULAYAJeugdhuis De Takel10
196DAVTYAN DAVIDArarat00
197DE BACKER SERVAASAlbatros10
198DE BLOCK JARNESparta Glowball Films00
199DE CEUNINCK KRISTOFPlay Time Brugge00
200DE CONINCK PERRYAlbatros00