2024-03-01 19:00:00vrijdag 1 maart 2024 | Jeugdhuis De Korre | 0 - 5 | Agence Notredame | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-01 20:00:00vrijdag 1 maart 2024 | Le Pavillon Chang Long | 5 - 4 | Le Touquet | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-01 21:00:00vrijdag 1 maart 2024 | The 80’s | 1 - 1 | Edco | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-04 19:00:00maandag 4 maart 2024 | Team Depoorter | 3 - 8 | Jeugdhuis De Takel | Beker | |
2024-03-04 20:00:00maandag 4 maart 2024 | Baranquilla – Piccolo | 5 - 0 | Agence Notredame | Beker | |
2024-03-04 21:00:00maandag 4 maart 2024 | De Zeekameel | 3 - 9 | Marambo | Beker | |
2024-03-05 20:00:00dinsdag 5 maart 2024 | Kvo D’licious – Timporary | 5 - 6 | Caro Building | Beker | |
2024-03-05 21:00:00dinsdag 5 maart 2024 | Davini | 5 - 0 | Tuinen VDC | Beker | |
2024-03-06 19:00:00woensdag 6 maart 2024 | The Reds | 2 - 13 | The 80’s | Beker | |
2024-03-06 20:00:00woensdag 6 maart 2024 | Frituur Els | 9 - 2 | Bakkerij Yves & Els | Beker | |
2024-03-06 21:00:00woensdag 6 maart 2024 | Madridista | 10 - 13 | La Gare | Beker | |
2024-03-07 19:00:00donderdag 7 maart 2024 | De Barloke | 8 - 8 | Albatros | Beker | |
2024-03-07 20:00:00donderdag 7 maart 2024 | Soccer 57 | 9 - 2 | Le Pavillon Chang Long | Beker | |
2024-03-07 21:00:00donderdag 7 maart 2024 | Hapaco | 3 - 3 | Oesje | Beker | |
2024-03-08 19:00:00vrijdag 8 maart 2024 | Play Time Brugge | 5 - 0 | Jeugdhuis De Korre | Beker | |
2024-03-08 20:00:00vrijdag 8 maart 2024 | Edco | 5 - 0 | Sparta Glowball Films | Beker | |
2024-03-08 21:00:00vrijdag 8 maart 2024 | Ostend United | 2 - 22 | De Zwerver | Beker | |
2024-03-08 22:00:16vrijdag 8 maart 2024 | BYE | 0 - 10 | DVV / DJP pilots | Beker | |
2024-03-11 19:00:00maandag 11 maart 2024 | Jeugdhuis De Takel | 0 - 4 | Baranquilla – Piccolo | Beker | |
2024-03-11 20:00:00maandag 11 maart 2024 | Le Pavillon Chang Long | 1 - 4 | Jeugdhuis De Korre | Beker | |
2024-03-11 21:00:00maandag 11 maart 2024 | Frituur Els | 4 - 3 | Marambo | Beker | |
2024-03-12 20:00:00dinsdag 12 maart 2024 | Caro Building | 8 - 3 | Davini | Beker | |
2024-03-12 21:00:00dinsdag 12 maart 2024 | Madridista | 10 - 8 | Ararat | Beker | |
2024-03-12 22:00:00dinsdag 12 maart 2024 | Albatros | 4 - 9 | Le Touquet | Beker | |
2024-03-13 19:00:00woensdag 13 maart 2024 | Agence Notredame | 8 - 3 | The 80’s | Beker | |
2024-03-13 20:00:00woensdag 13 maart 2024 | The Reds | 6 - 12 | La Gare | Beker | |
2024-03-13 21:00:00woensdag 13 maart 2024 | Play Time Brugge | 11 - 3 | Bakkerij Yves & Els | Beker | |
2024-03-14 19:00:00donderdag 14 maart 2024 | Ostend United | 5 - 5 | DVV / DJP pilots | Beker | |
2024-03-14 20:00:00donderdag 14 maart 2024 | Oesje | 4 - 4 | Soccer 57 | Beker | |
2024-03-14 21:00:00donderdag 14 maart 2024 | Team Depoorter | 8 - 5 | Kvo D’licious – Timporary | Beker | |
2024-03-15 19:00:00vrijdag 15 maart 2024 | De Barloke | 2 - 2 | Edco | Beker | |
2024-03-15 20:00:00vrijdag 15 maart 2024 | Sparta Glowball Films | 8 - 2 | Tuinen VDC | Beker | |
2024-03-15 21:00:00vrijdag 15 maart 2024 | De Zeekameel | 0 - 10 | De Zwerver | Beker | |
2024-03-15 22:00:41vrijdag 15 maart 2024 | Hapaco | 10 - 0 | BYE | Beker | |
2024-03-18 19:00:00maandag 18 maart 2024 | Marambo | 19:00:0019:00 | Le Pavillon Chang Long | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-18 20:00:00maandag 18 maart 2024 | Play Time Brugge | 20:00:0020:00 | Sparta Glowball Films | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-18 21:00:00maandag 18 maart 2024 | Edco | 21:00:0021:00 | De Zeekameel | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-19 20:00:00dinsdag 19 maart 2024 | Madridista | 20:00:0020:00 | Caro Building | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-19 21:00:00dinsdag 19 maart 2024 | Albatros | 21:00:0021:00 | The Reds | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-19 22:00:00dinsdag 19 maart 2024 | Frituur Els | 22:00:0022:00 | Hapaco | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-20 19:00:00woensdag 20 maart 2024 | Team Depoorter | 19:00:0019:00 | Bakkerij Yves & Els | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-20 20:00:00woensdag 20 maart 2024 | Soccer 57 | 20:00:0020:00 | La Gare | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-20 21:00:00woensdag 20 maart 2024 | Ararat | 21:00:0021:00 | Agence Notredame | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-21 19:00:00donderdag 21 maart 2024 | Jeugdhuis De Takel | 19:00:0019:00 | Le Touquet | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-21 20:00:00donderdag 21 maart 2024 | Ostend United | 20:00:0020:00 | Jeugdhuis De Korre | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-21 21:00:00donderdag 21 maart 2024 | Tuinen VDC | 21:00:0021:00 | The 80’s | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-22 19:00:00vrijdag 22 maart 2024 | Oesje | 19:00:0019:00 | Davini | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-22 20:00:00vrijdag 22 maart 2024 | De Barloke | 20:00:0020:00 | De Zwerver | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-22 21:00:00vrijdag 22 maart 2024 | Baranquilla – Piccolo | 21:00:0021:00 | Kvo D’licious – Timporary | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-25 19:00:00maandag 25 maart 2024 | Kvo D’licious – Timporary | 19:00:0019:00 | Edco | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-25 20:00:00maandag 25 maart 2024 | Le Touquet | 20:00:0020:00 | Marambo | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-25 21:00:00maandag 25 maart 2024 | Caro Building | 21:00:0021:00 | Jeugdhuis De Takel | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-26 20:00:00dinsdag 26 maart 2024 | The Reds | 20:00:0020:00 | Ararat | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-26 21:00:00dinsdag 26 maart 2024 | Davini | 21:00:0021:00 | Albatros | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-27 19:00:00woensdag 27 maart 2024 | La Gare | 19:00:0019:00 | DVV / DJP pilots | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-27 20:00:00woensdag 27 maart 2024 | Bakkerij Yves & Els | 20:00:0020:00 | Oesje | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-27 21:00:00woensdag 27 maart 2024 | De Zwerver | 21:00:0021:00 | Madridista | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-28 19:00:00donderdag 28 maart 2024 | The 80’s | 19:00:0019:00 | Frituur Els | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-28 20:00:00donderdag 28 maart 2024 | Hapaco | 20:00:0020:00 | Soccer 57 | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-28 21:00:00donderdag 28 maart 2024 | De Zeekameel | 21:00:0021:00 | Tuinen VDC | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-29 19:00:00vrijdag 29 maart 2024 | Le Pavillon Chang Long | 19:00:0019:00 | Play Time Brugge | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-29 20:00:00vrijdag 29 maart 2024 | Sparta Glowball Films | 20:00:0020:00 | De Barloke | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |
2024-03-29 21:00:00vrijdag 29 maart 2024 | Agence Notredame | 21:00:0021:00 | Ostend United | Liga De Barloke (ronde 2) | |