Team Depoorter

DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLeaguePlaats
2018-09-05 20:00:005 september 20185 - 8Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-09-18 22:00:0018 september 201810 - 4Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-09-25 21:00:0025 september 20184 - 6Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-10-03 20:00:003 oktober 20185 - 5Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-10-08 21:00:008 oktober 201810 - 3Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-10-24 20:00:0024 oktober 201814 - 1Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-10-31 19:00:3631 oktober 20182 - 12BekerBarloke
2018-11-07 21:00:007 november 20189 - 2Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-11-16 22:00:0016 november 20186 - 5Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-11-20 21:00:0020 november 20189 - 10Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-11-30 22:00:0030 november 20183 - 6Liga De Barloke (ronde 1)Barloke
2018-12-06 22:00:006 december 201812 - 3Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2018-12-18 21:00:0018 december 20182 - 4Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-01-09 22:00:009 januari 20199 - 1Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-01-16 20:00:0016 januari 201913 - 2Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-01-23 19:00:0023 januari 20190 - 12Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-01-30 19:00:0030 januari 20194 - 5Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-02-07 22:00:007 februari 20196 - 6Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-02-14 19:00:0014 februari 20196 - 3Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-02-19 22:00:0019 februari 20196 - 11Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-03-07 19:00:007 maart 20199 - 5Liga De Barloke (ronde 2)Barloke
2019-03-15 20:00:0015 maart 20190 - 8Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-03-21 21:00:0021 maart 20193 - 8Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-03-25 21:00:0025 maart 20195 - 13Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-04-23 22:00:0023 april 20197 - 1Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-05-02 19:00:002 mei 201910 - 4Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-05-09 21:00:009 mei 20191 - 10Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-05-17 20:00:0017 mei 201911 - 4Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-05-21 21:00:0021 mei 20193 - 13Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke
2019-06-05 22:00:005 juni 201912 - 6Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke (Sportvloer)
2019-06-12 22:00:0012 juni 20191 - 4Liga De Barloke (ronde 3)Barloke

Reeks 4

PosClub#WGV+-+/-Ptn
1Soccer 5730242427113413774
2Agence Notredame3022441841147070
3Jeugdhuis De Takel3020282011594262
4ZVC Oesje30160111671175051
5ZVC Verbakor30145111541213347
6AS Reuma3012014167164340
7Boekhoudkantoor Vandenabeele3011514136140-438
8De Poutrelle309417153198-4531
9ZVC Albatros307320132187-5524
10Team Depoorter307221132236-10423
11CM Kazou306024125252-12718